banner2-500x144

Clientes

  1. Codelco Chile Div. Chuquicamata y Ventanas.
  2. Enap Refinerías S.A. (Talcahuano y Concón)
  3. Compañía Minera Doña Inés de Collahuasi SCM.
  4. Compañía Siderúrgica Huachipato S.A.
  5. Foster Wheeler Energía S.A. Chile
  6. PetroPower Ltda.
  7. Edelnor S.A.
  8. Empresa Eléctrica Guacolda S.A.
  9. Asmar (Talcahuano)
  10. Occidental Chemical Chile S.A.I.
  11. Sociedad Química Minera Chile S.A.
  12. Sociedad Contractual Minera El Abra.
  13. Minera Escondida Ltda.
  14. Compañía Minera Disputada de Las Condes
  15. S.A. (Fundición Chagres)
  16. Compañía Minera Lomas Bayas.
  17. Compañía Minera Cerro Colorado Ltda.
  18. Forestal e Industrial Santa Fe S.A.
  19. Norske Skog S.A.
  20. Cartulinas CMPC S.A. (Valdivia)
  21. CMPC Maderas S.A. (Coronel)
  22. Cementos Bío Bío S.A.C.I.
  23. Cervecera CCU Chilenas Unidas Ltda. (Santiago y Temuco)
  24. Embotelladoras Chilenas Unidas (Santiago)
  25. CocaCola Embonor S.A.
  26. Codelco Chile Div. Chuquicamata y Ventanas.
  27. Enap Refinerías S.A. (Talcahuano y Concón).
  28. Cía. Minera Doña Inés de Collahuasi SCM.
  29. Compañía Siderúrgica Huachipato S.A.
  30. Foster Wheeler Energía S.A. Chile
  31. PetroPower Ltda.
  32. Edelnor S.A.
  33. Empresa Eléctrica Guacolda S.A.
  34. ASMAR (Thno)
  35. Occidental Chemical Chile S.A.I.
  36. Sociedad Química Minera Chilena S.A.
  37. Sociedad Contractual Minera El Abra.
  38. Minera Escondida Ltda.
  39. Cía. Minera Disputada de Las Condes S.A. (Fundición Chagres).
  40. Cía. Minera Lomas Bayas.
  41. Cía. Minera Cerro Colorado Ltda.
  42. Forestal e Industrial Santa Fe S.A.
  43. Norske Skog S.A.
  44. Cartulinas CMPC S.A. (Valdivia).
  45. CMPC Maderas S.A. (Coronel)
  46. Cementos Bío Bío S.A.C.I.
  47. Cervecera CCU Chilenas Unidas Ltda. (Santiago y Temuco)
  48. Embotelladoras Chilenas Unidas (Santiago)
  49. CocaCola Embonor S.A.
  50. Codelco Chile Div. Chuquicamata y Ventanas.
  51. Enap Refinerías S.A. (Talcahuano y Concón).
  52. Cía. Minera Doña Inés de Collahuasi SCM.
  53. Compañía Siderúrgica Huachipato S.A.
  54. Foster Wheeler Energía S.A. Chile
  55. PetroPower Ltda.
  56. Edelnor S.A.
  57. Empresa Eléctrica Guacolda S.A.
  58. ASMAR (Thno)
  59. Occidental Chemical Chile S.A.I.
  60. Sociedad Química Minera Chilena S.A.
  61. Sociedad Contractual Minera El Abra.
  62. Minera Escondida Ltda.
  63. Cía. Minera Disputada de Las Condes S.A. (Fundición Chagres).
  64. Cía. Minera Lomas Bayas.
  65. Cía. Minera Cerro Colorado Ltda.
  66. Forestal e Industrial Santa Fe S.A.
  67. Norske Skog S.A.
  68. Cartulinas CMPC S.A. (Valdivia).
  69. CMPC Maderas S.A. (Coronel).
  70. Cementos Bío Bío S.A.C.I.
  71. Cervecera CCU Chile Ltda. (Stgo. y Temuco).
  72. Embotelladoras Chilenas Unidas S.A. (Stgo).
  73. CocaCola Embonor S.A.
  74. Chilena de Moldeados S.A. (Thno).
  75. Shell Chile S.A.C.E.I. (Thno).
  76. Petroquímica Dow S.A.
  77. Cía. Minera Maricunga S.A.
  78. Oxiquím S.A.
  79. Nova Chemical Chile Ltda.
  80. Briones S.A. (División Calderas).
  81. Babcock Chile S.A.
  82. Vapor Industrial S.A.
  83. GasSur S.A.
  84. Forestal Tromen S.A.
  85. Promasa
  86. Colcura S.A.
  87. Laminadora Los Ángeles S.A.
  88. Maderas San Lorenzo
  89. Secadora de Maderas Coronel.
  90. Santista Textil Chile S.A.
  91. Crossville Fabric Chile S.A
  92. Miguel Maritano Industria de Jabones S.A.
  93. Empresa de los Ferrocarriles del Estado.
  94. Ferromix Ltda.
  95. Maderas y Secado S.A.
  96. Monteverde S.A.
  97. Crossville Fabric Chile S.A
  98. Miguel Maritano Industria de Jabones S.A.
  99. Empresa de los Ferrocarriles del Estado.
  100. Ferromix Ltda.
  101. Maderas y Secado S.A.
  102. Monteverde S.A.
  103. Conservas Castillo Ltda.
  104. Conservera Osiris S.A.
  105. Lácteos Frutillar Ltda.
  106. Agroindustrial Surfrut Ltda.
  107. Agrícola Essential Oil Ltda.
  108. Municipalidad de Penco.
  109. Municipalidad de Talcahuano, Dir. de Salud.
  110. Termodinámica Ltda.
  111. Corp. de Capacitación de la Construcción.
  112. Corp. de Capacitación y Empleo SOFOFA.
  113. Innergy Soluciones Energéticas.
  114. Cía. Nacional de Energía S.A. (CONADE y DALKIA.)
  115. Abastible S.A. (Thno).
  116. Universidad del Bio Bio.
  117. Universidad de Concepción.
  118. Dirección de Salud de Talcahuano y Atacama.
  119. Masisa S.A.
  120. ForAction Chili S.A.
  121. Enaex S.A.
  122. Iansafrut S.A. Curicó.
  123. Harting Aromas S.A.
  124. Cía. Pesquera Camanchaca S.A.
  125. Alimentos Marinos S.A. Alimar.
  126. Soc. Pesquera Landes S.A.
  127. Pesquera Itata S.A.
  128. South Pacific Korp S.A. (Thno. y Coronel).
  129. Pesquera El Golfo S.A.
  130. Pesquera Lota Protein S.A.
  131. Geomar S.A.
  132. Soc. Pesquera Tubul Ltda.
  133. Pesquera Bio Bio S.A.
  134. Pesquera San José S.A.
  135. Food Corp Chile S.A.
  136. Pesquera Bahía Coronel S.A
  137. Sopesa S.A.
  138. Ewos Chile S.A. (Coronel).
  139. Ind. Isla Quihua S.A.
  140. Alimentos Mar Profundo S.A.
  141. Sociedad Pesquera Viento Sur S.A.
  142. Ingeniería Civil y Comercial Nexxo Ltda.
  143. Maderera Río Itata S.A.
  144. Aserraderos Arauco S.A.
  145. Aserraderos Mininco S.A. (Pta. Mulchen).
  146. Maderas Prensadas Cholguán S.A.
  147. Aserraderos Paillaco S.A.
  148. Forestal Vigo Ltda.
  149. Schwager S.A.
  150. AES Gener S.A.
  151. Energías Industriales S.A. (Ex. Calderas Arrical Ltda).
  152. Thermal Engineering Ltda.
  153. Sec. Ministerial de Vivienda y Urbanismo.
  154. Serviu Región del Bio Bio.
  155. Hotel Termas de Puyehue Ltda.
  156. Asociación Chilena de Seguridad.
  157. Instituto de Seguridad del Trabajador.
  158. Hospital Regional de Concepción.
  159. Hospital de los Ángeles.
  160. Hospital Tomé.
  161. Hospital de Vallenar.
  162. Hospital las Higueras.
  163. Hospital del Trabajador Concepción.
  164. Hospital Traumatológico Concepción.
  165. Hospital de Yumbel
  166. Danone Chile S.A.
  167. Industria Magisur Ltda.
  168. Autoflame Chile Ltda.
  169. 5M S.A.